Aaron's, Hayward, CA

write review
updated on Friday, December 15, 2017

Opening Hours

MondayMo**
10:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Memorial Day might affect these hours
TuesdayTu
10:00 AM – 7:00 PM
WednesdayWe
10:00 AM – 7:00 PM
ThursdayTh
10:00 AM – 7:00 PM
FridayFr
10:00 AM – 8:00 PM
SaturdaySa
10:00 AM – 5:00 PM
SundaySuClosed
Closed.
Opens in  5 h 38 min.
5 h 38 min

Official Data

Previous Names
Aaron's Hayward
Aaron's

Description

Aaron's in Hayward at 730 A STREET, 94541 can help you find the furniture, electronics, computer and appliances you need. More than that, if you don't have enough money with you, Aaron's offers the possibility of payment plans. The team at Aaron's will advise you regarding the best payment plan you can choose.


Company description
Established in 1955 in Georgia, Aaron's has expanded over the years and now has stores throughout the United States of America and Canada. The company not only sells and manufactures furniture, but it also leases furniture. All products are high quality and sold for affordable prices. For more information you can visit the store.
Keywords
Furniture Retailers, Consumer Electronics, Electronic Stores, Appliance Store
Products
living room furniture, dining room furniture, bedroom furniture, bedding, decorating accessories, rugs, lamps, tv stands, mattresses, televisions, cameras, home theatres, appliances, refrigerators, washer dryer combos, vacuums, laptops, tablets, desktops, computer accessories
Services
there's no credit needed, you get aaron's low price guarantee on everything you choose, you get the highest level of service satisfaction guaranteed
Brands
homesmart, woodhaven, philips, frigidaire, samsung, beautyrest, maytag, magnovax, rca, amana
The company Aaron's is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Aaron's!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby Aaron's branches

  1. 14350 Laurie Ln Ste E
    94806  San Pablo
  2. Aaron's
    25.38 mi
    3725 Railroad Ave
    94565  Pittsburg
  3. Aaron's
    33.04 mi
    4300 Sonoma Blvd Ste 650
    94589  Vallejo
  4. Aaron's
    35.63 mi
    1212 W 11Th St
    95376  Tracy
  5. Aaron's
    47.17 mi
    1411 W Yosemite Ave
    95337  Manteca