Aaron's, Whitehall, PA

write review
updated on Friday, December 15, 2017

Opening Hours

SaturdaySa
10:00 AM – 5:00 PM
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo**
10:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Memorial Day might affect these hours
TuesdayTu
10:00 AM – 7:00 PM
WednesdayWe
10:00 AM – 7:00 PM
ThursdayTh
10:00 AM – 7:00 PM
FridayFr
10:00 AM – 8:00 PM
Closed.
Opens in  6 h 47 min.
6 h 47 min

Official Data

Previous Names
Aaron's Whitehall

Description

Established in 1955 in Georgia, Aaron's has expanded over the years and now has stores throughout the United States of America and Canada. The company not only sells and manufactures furniture, but it also leases furniture. All products are high quality and sold for affordable prices. For more information you can visit the store.


Keywords
Consumer Electronics, Electronic Stores, Furniture Retailers, Appliance Store
Services
there's no credit needed, you get aaron's low price guarantee on everything you choose, choose from 12 18 24 month plans or 120 days same as cash, you get the highest level of service satisfaction guaranteed
Brands
homesmart, woodhaven, philips, frigidaire, samsung, beautyrest, maytag, magnovax, rca, amana
The company Aaron's is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Aaron's!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby Aaron's branches

  1. Aaron's
    4.78 mi
    1841 S 4Th St Unit 3
    18103  Allentown
  2. Aaron's
    8.16 mi
    3926 Linden St Unit 10A
    18020  Bethlehem
  3. Aaron's
    13.18 mi
    821 S 25Th St
    18045  Easton
  4. Aaron's
    15.33 mi
    218 N West End Blvd
    18951  Quakertown
  5. Aaron's
    28.21 mi
    204 Shoemaker Rd Ste 5
    19464  Pottstown