Aaron's, Newport, KY

write review
updated on Monday, March 05, 2018

Opening Hours

WednesdayWe
10:00 AM – 7:00 PM
ThursdayTh
10:00 AM – 7:00 PM
FridayFr
10:00 AM – 8:00 PM
SaturdaySa
10:00 AM – 5:00 PM
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
10:00 AM – 7:00 PM
TuesdayTu
10:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Closed.
Opens in  10 h 45 min.
10 h 45 min

Official Data

Previous Names
Aaron's Newport
Aaron's

Description

Aaron's in Newport at 726 MONMOUTH ST, 41071 can help you find the furniture, electronics, computer and appliances you need. More than that, if you don't have enough money with you, Aaron's offers the possibility of payment plans. The team at Aaron's will advise you regarding the best payment plan you can choose.


Company description
Established in 1955 in Georgia, Aaron's has expanded over the years and now has stores throughout the United States of America and Canada. The company not only sells and manufactures furniture, but it also leases furniture. All products are high quality and sold for affordable prices. For more information you can visit the store.
Keywords
Furniture Retailers, Consumer Electronics, Electronic Stores, Appliance Store
Products
living room furniture, dining room furniture, bedroom furniture, bedding, decorating accessories, rugs, lamps, tv stands, mattresses, televisions, cameras, home theatres, appliances, refrigerators, washer dryer combos, vacuums, laptops, tablets, desktops, computer accessories
Services
there's no credit needed, you get aaron's low price guarantee on everything you choose, you get the highest level of service satisfaction guaranteed
Brands
homesmart, woodhaven, philips, frigidaire, samsung, beautyrest, maytag, magnovax, rca, amana
The company Aaron's is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Aaron's!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby Aaron's branches

  1. Aaron's
    5.05 mi
    4405 Montgomery Rd
    45212  Norwood
  2. Aaron's
    7.26 mi
    3155 Dixie Hwy Ste C
    41018  Erlanger
  3. Aaron's
    8.5 mi
    6518 Glenway Ave
    45211  Cincinnati
  4. Aaron's
    11.92 mi
    760 Eastgate South Dr
    45245  Cincinnati
  5. Aaron's
    13.15 mi
    10194 Colerain Ave
    45251  Cincinnati