Brookdale, West Allis, WI

write review
updated on Friday, September 21, 2018

Official Data

Previous Names
Emeritus West Park Place

Description

Emeritus West Park Place is part of a wider network of assisted living and elder care, established more than 20 years ago. Emeritus West Park Place is specialized in assisted living for those who cannot live independently but still do not need full time nursing. All services provided by the specialists at Emeritus West Park Place focus on the patient's wellbeing.


Company description
Some of the services offered by Emeritus West Park Place are continuing care retirement, independent living, assisted living, Alzheimer care, dementia care, skilled nursing, rehabilitation services, hospice care, respite care, adult day care services and senior home visits. For more information do not hesitate to get in touch or visit Emeritus West Park Place in West Allis, 7400 W. Greenfield Ave, 53214.
Keywords
Retirement Home
Facilities
Retirement Living, Assisted Living
The company Brookdale is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Brookdale!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby Brookdale branches

  1. 660 Woelfel Road
    53045  Brookfield
  2. 15100 West Capitol Drive
    53005  Brookfield
  3. W240 N6351 Maple Ave
    53089  Sussex
  4. 3109 12Th Street
    53144  Kenosha
  5. 10108 74th Street
    53142  Kenosha