C&C Elite Contractors, Oak Ridge, TN

1 Review
write review
Verified Listing, updated on Friday, January 10, 2020 by Kandie Arnold Yext

Opening Hours

WednesdayWe
10:00 AM – 4:00 PM
ThursdayTh
10:00 AM – 4:00 PM
FridayFr
10:00 AM – 4:00 PM
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
10:00 AM – 4:00 PM
TuesdayTu
10:00 AM – 4:00 PM
Closed.
Opens in  8 h 24 min.
8 h 24 min

Project effort is between 7:00 am and 5:00 pm Monday through Friday. Estimates are completed between 4:30 pm and 7:30 pm Tuesday through Friday.

Official Data

Previous Names
C&C Fencing and Landscape LLC
Date of Incorporation
2010

Description

Sit back, relax, and leave the fence building to us! C&C has been building fences and managing landscapes in Oak Ridge, Clinton and most of the Anderson and West Knox County areas since 2010. Our customers have come to depend on us to deliver high quality workmanship at affordable prices. Contact us today, we'd love to hear from you and provide you with a free estimate! @acontractorforyou #candcfencing #VOL6613362 #acontractor4you #acontractorforyou


Keywords
Landscape Services, Fence, Landscape, Drainage, Fence and Gate Installation
Products
Fence and Landscape Contractors
Services
Home Services> Fences & Gates
Categories
Fence Contractor, Landscaper
Brands
@acontractorforyou, acontractor4you, We are acontractorforyou!, candcfencing, VOL6613362, acontractorforyou
Spoken languages
English
Available payment methods
  • Invoice
    Invoice
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Visa
    Visa
Organizations

a subsidiary of C&C Fencing and Landscape L.L.C.

The company C&C Elite Contractors is listed in the following categories:

Drainage systems direct your roofs runoff away from your home and yard. @acontractorforyou #VOL6613362

FENCE ROW CLEARING, BRUSH AND VEGETATION REMOVAL, LAND GRADING, LOT CLEARING AND MORE!

Today’s chain-link fence offers you more selections, more value and more durability to beautify and provide security for your home.

Providing all types of quality fences for clients in Oak Ridge and the Knoxville areas including vinyl, wood, aluminum, and chain link.

Reviews

, Saturday, March 10, 2018

I am so glad we went with C&C Elite Contractors when we had our fence built. The service we received from the crew was above and beyond what we had expected. Carl was very helpful, thoughtful, and knowledgeable, and seemed to know exactly what we wanted when we couldn’t explain it very well. I will be calling them for my other home improvement projects in the future. Excellent Job!!

Monday, March 12, 2018

Thank you for choosing C&C Elite Contractors Randy! We enjoyed working with you and look forward to working with you again!

Write a review for C&C Elite Contractors!

Do you know C&C Elite Contractors? Share your experience - write a review!

Buy a Premium Entry

Business Information

Facebook
Twitter