Farmers Insurance - Naomi Kahn, Newman Lake, WA

write review
Verified Listing, updated on 11/11/2019 by Naomi Kahn Yext

Opening Hours

Operating Hours set on 5/25/2020
WednesdayWe
7:00 AM – 7:00 PM
ThursdayTh
7:00 AM – 7:00 PM
FridayFr
7:00 AM – 7:00 PM
SaturdaySa
7:00 AM – 7:00 PM
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
7:00 AM – 7:00 PM
TuesdayTu
7:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Open.
Closes in  7 h 22 min.
7 h 22 min

Official Data

Previous Names
Naomi Kahn Agency
Date of Incorporation
2005

Description

COVID-19 Update: We are still open, but for the safety of our customers, agents, and employees, Farmers agents are available online or via phone.


Products
Auto Insurance, Home Insurance, Homeowners Insurance, Life Insurance, Renters Insurance, Commercial Insurance, Term Life Insurance, Whole Life Insurance, Car Insurance, Motorcycle Insurance, Boat Insurance, Business Insurance, Insurance
Services
Insurance Advising
Categories
Farmers Insurance, Insurance Agency, Auto Insurance Agency, Home Insurance Agency, Life Insurance Agency, Business Insurance Service, Motorcycle Insurance Agency, Property Insurance Agency, Boat Insurance Agency, Renter's Insurance Agency
Brands
Farmers Insurance, Farmers
Spoken languages
English, Spanish
Available payment methods
  • Discover
    Discover
  • American Express
    American Express
  • Cash
    Cash
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
The company Farmers Insurance - Naomi Kahn is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Farmers Insurance - Naomi Kahn!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby Farmers branches

  1. 841 N Boulder Ct
    83854  Post Falls
  2. 23403 E Mission Ave
    99019  Liberty Lake
  3. 23403 E Mission Ave Ste 200B
    99019  Liberty Lake
  4. 23403 E MISSION AVE STE 225
    99019  Liberty Lake
  5. 601 E Seltice Way
    83854  Post Falls