Morgan & Morgan - Memphis

write review
updated on Wednesday, October 09, 2019

Opening Hours

TuesdayTuOpen 24 Hours
WednesdayWeOpen 24 Hours
ThursdayThOpen 24 Hours
FridayFrOpen 24 Hours
SaturdaySaOpen 24 Hours
SundaySuOpen 24 Hours
MondayMoOpen 24 Hours

Official Data

Previous Names
Memphis, Tennessee

Description

Personal Injury Lawyers For The People


Company description
If you or a loved one has sustained a serious injury due to the recklessness or negligence of another, you may be entitled to a recovery for your damages and losses. Our Memphis personal injury lawyers can help you seek compensation for damages such as past and future medical bills, lost wages, pain and suffering, and punitive damages. With decades of experience, more than 420 lawyers, and a support staff of nearly 2, 000 employees, our firm has helped more than 100, 000 clients nationwide recover billions of dollars. In their efforts to protect the people, not the powerful, our attorneys have established themselves among defense attorneys and insurance providers alike as leading trial lawyers.
Keywords
Lawyer, Law Firm, Personal Injury Attorney, Elder Law Attorney, Civil Law Attorneys, Trial Attorneys, Real Estate Attorney, Insurance Attorney, Employment Attorneys
Services
legal representation
Available payment methods
  • Discover
    Discover
  • American Express
    American Express
  • Cash
    Cash
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
The company Morgan & Morgan - Memphis is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Morgan & Morgan - Memphis!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby Morgan and Morgan branches

  1. 404 S Main St
    72401  Jonesboro
  2. 817 Broadway
    42001  Paducah
  3. Morgan & Morgan
    192.96 mi
    4450 Old Canton Rd
    39211  Jackson
  4. Morgan & Morgan
    196.55 mi
    810 Broadway
    37203  Nashville
  5. 2031 2Nd Avenue North
    35203  Birmingham