Rite Aid - Closed, Belmar, NJ

Official Data

Previous Names
Eckred
Date of Incorporation
1962

Nearby Rite Aid pharmacies

  1. Rite Aid
    2.18 mi
    75 South Main Street
    07753  Neptune
  2. Rite Aid
    4.19 mi
    149 Main Street
    08736  Manasquan
  3. Rite Aid
    4.8 mi
    4057 Asbury Ave
    07753  Tinton Falls
  4. Rite Aid
    7.8 mi
    3258 Bridge Avenue
    08742  Point Pleasant
  5. Rite Aid
    8.18 mi
    1041 Burnt Tavern Road
    08724  Brick
Buy a Premium Entry