Shop LC, Austin, TX

write review
Verified Listing, updated on Monday, February 11, 2019 Yext PowerListings

Opening Hours

MondayMoOpen 24 Hours
TuesdayTuOpen 24 Hours
WednesdayWeOpen 24 Hours
ThursdayThOpen 24 Hours
FridayFrOpen 24 Hours
SaturdaySaOpen 24 Hours
SundaySuOpen 24 Hours

Official Data

Business Entity Number
877-8990099
Previous Names
Liquidation Channel
Date of Incorporation
2007

Description

Since 2007, Shop LC is Delivering Joy 365/24/7 from the comfort of your home. Offering a comprehensive range of captivating jewelry, fashionable accessories, skincare products, home décor and more, you get it all at a daily Low Cost.

We work around the clock to provide a range of high-quality products with amazing designs to delight our customers every day. Visit Shop LC and explore our beautiful range of products backed by the Lowest Price Guarantee.


Keywords
Jewelry Stores, Jewelry Manufacturers, Fashion Store, Jewelry Wholesaler, Online Jewelry, Jewelry Company, Lowest Price Guarantee, Gemstone Supplier, About Shop Lc, Shop Lc, Shop Lc Complaints, Shop Lc Customer Testimonials, Shop Lc Feedback, Shop Lc Information, Shop Lc Ratings, Shop Lc Reviews, Shop Lc Testimonials, Shop Lc TV, Shoplc, Shoplc Complaints, Shoplc Feedback, Shoplc Ratings, Shoplc Reviews
Products
Jewelry, Fashion Accessories, Beauty Products, Home Decor, DIY Accessories, Loose Gemstones, Mens Jewelry, Watches
Categories
Jewelry Store, Jewelry Equipment Supplier
Brands
J-Francis, Royal Jaipur, Bali Princess Collection, ELANZA, ILIANA, STRADA, GENOA, Dall' Italia, Bali Legacy Collection, Hidden Treasures, Jewel Studio, Pearl Expressions, Santa Fe Style, Treasures from the Orient, Tribal Collection of India, Katie Rooke
Spoken languages
English
Available payment methods
  • Discover
    Discover
  • American Express
    American Express
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • PayPal
    PayPal
  • Visa
    Visa
Organizations

BBB Accredited Business

The company Shop LC is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Shop LC!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Business Information

Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 220 Sundance Pkwy St. 404
    78681  Round Rock
    (512) 733-9120
  2. 220 Sundance Parkway;Suite 404
    78681  Round Rock
    (512) 733-9120
  3. 200 Sundance Pkwy
    78681  Round Rock
    (512) 248-8882
  4. 200 Sundance Pkwy
    78681  Round Rock
    (512) 248-8882
  5. 2000 South IH-35, Suite 2
    78681  Round Rock
    (512) 238-1212
  6. 1711 S INTERSTATE 35
    78664  Round Rock
    (512) 244-6599
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies