The Law Offices of Michael L Steinberg, Royal Oak, MI

write review
Verified Listing, updated on Thursday, October 10, 2019

Opening Hours

SundaySuOpen 24 Hours
MondayMoOpen 24 Hours
TuesdayTuOpen 24 Hours
WednesdayWeOpen 24 Hours
ThursdayThOpen 24 Hours
FridayFrOpen 24 Hours
SaturdaySaOpen 24 Hours

Official Data

Official Name
The Law Offices of Michael L Steinberg
Previous Names
Steinberg Michael L
Michael L Steinberg Esq
Date of Incorporation
1991

Description

Michael Steinberg a Macomb County Defense Attorney, Oakland County Defense Attorney and Wayne County Defense Attorney with over 24 years of defense law experience.


Company description
Michael Steinberg a Royal Oak Defense Attorney who's practice is limited to adult and juvenile defense, child neglect proceedings, traffic offense, license restorations and criminal record expungement. As a Mount Clements Criminal Defense Attorney you get personal attention with a defense lawyer experienced with Michigan criminal defense law–from drunk driving and drug possession to violent crime defense, Michael has the experience it takes to help you when you're in need of legal help.
Keywords
Attorney, Criminal Law Attorneys, Criminal Law, Attorney at Law, Family Attorney, Criminal Defense Lawyer, Criminal Attorney
Available payment methods
  • Debit Card
    Debit Card
  • Cash
    Cash
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
Organizations

The Law Offices of Michael L Steinberg

The company The Law Offices of Michael L Steinberg is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for The Law Offices of Michael L Steinberg!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 104 W. Fourth St., Suite 210
    48067  Royal Oak
    (248) 935-9074
  2. 302 S Main Street
    48067  Royal Oak
    (248) 932-0900
  3. 117 W 4th
    48067  Royal Oak
    (248) 398-9800
  4. 150 W. Second Street
    48067  Royal Oak
    (248) 353-6500
  5. 444 South Washington Avenue
    48067  Royal Oak
    (248) 470-4300
  6. 301 West 4th St
    48067  Royal Oak
    (248) 894-5424
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies