Value City Furniture, Northlake, IL

Value City Furniture
49 West North Ave
60164 Northlake
Illinois
write reviewReport Incorrect Data
Verified Listing, updated 6 days ago Yext PowerListings

Official Data

Previous Names
Value City Northlake - Chicago
Date of Incorporation
1948

Description

Keywords
Furniture, Bedroom Furniture, Sofa, Recliners, Discount Furniture, Couches, Dining Room Tables, Mattresses, Sectional
Categories
Value City Furniture, Home Furniture
Available payment methods
  • Discover
    Discover
  • American Express
    American Express
  • Cash
    Cash
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
The company Value City Furniture is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Value City Furniture!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby Value City Furniture branches

  1. 500 Golf Mill Ctr
    60714  Niles
  2. 2536 N Elston Ave
    60647  Chicago
  3. 1015 E Golf Rd
    60173  Schaumburg
  4. 8310 South Cicero Ave
    60459  Burbank
  5. 960 South Barrington Rd
    60107  Streamwood